2018深圳国际石墨烯论坛 中国 · 深圳 |
15926
page-template-default,page,page-id-15926,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-content-sidebar-responsive,qode-theme-ver-13.2,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.4.5,vc_responsive

石墨烯网站封面-1100403-01
Program

7 plenary lectures, 7 parallel sessions including 66 keynote lectures and 38 oral presentations (estimated), 1 poster exhibition, and 1 dialogue session between academia and industry
2018/04/11
13:00-18:00Arrival and Registration
2018/04/12
8:30-9:00Opening Ceremony
9:00-9:50Plenary Lecture 1 Andre Geim(The University of Manchester)
9:50-10:10Coffee Break & Group Photo
10:10-10:50Plenary Lecture 2(Young Hee Lee)
10:50-11:30Plenary Lecture 3(Pulickel Ajayan)
11:30-12:10Plenary Lecture 4(Chao Gao)
12:10-13:30Lunch
Session 1
Synthesis of Graphene powder and other related Materials
(Quan-Hong Yang)
Session 2
Fabrication and Application of Graphene Film
(Wencai Ren)
Session 3
Other Two-Dimensional Materials
(Ruitao Lv)
13:30-14:00Keynote(Xiaodong Chen)Keynote(Rahul Nair)Keynote(Humberto R. Gutierrez)
14:00-14:30Keynote(Hongbin Lu)Keynote(Wanqin Jin)Keynote(Goki Eda)
14:30-15:00Keynote(Yang Su)Keynote(Jiandong Feng)Keynote(Jun He)
15:00-15:15Oral(Qian Yang)Oral(Khalid Hussain Thebo)Oral(Hao Xu)
15:15-15:30Oral(Yi-Ying Liao)Oral(Jinzhao Ji)Oral(Mengjian Zhu)
15:30-16:30Coffee Break and Poster Exhibition
16:30-17:00Keynote(Jiaxing Huang)Keynote(Feng Ding)Keynote(Qihua Xiong)
17:00-17:30Keynote(Xiaowei Yang)Keynote(Hongwei Zhu)Keynote(Xiaolong Zou)
17:30-17:45Oral(Franklin Kim)Oral(Jing Zhong)Oral(Hang Zheng)
2018/04/13
8:30-9:00Keynote(Sang Ouk Kim)Keynote(Jong-Hyun Ahn)Keynote(Joshua A. Robinson)
9:00-9:30Keynote(Qunfeng Cheng)Keynote(Hailin Peng)Keynote(Shuyun Zhou)
9:30-10:00Keynote(Songfeng Pei)Keynote(Haomin Wang)Keynote(Ruitao Lv)
10:00-10:15Oral(Tengfei Cao)Oral(Peng Liu)Oral(Yaoqiao Hu)
10:15-10:30Oral(Yanfeng Dong)Oral(Guowen Yuan)Oral(Qian Lv)
10:30-10:45Coffee Break
10:45-11:15Keynote(Shinya Hayami)Keynote(Ling Hao)Keynote(Qiaoliang Bao)
11:15-11:45Keynote(Wei Lv)Keynote(Zhenhua Ni)Keynote(Jun Zhang)
11:45-12:00Oral(Jun Zhang)Oral(Dingdong Zhang)Oral(Chuan Xu)
12:00-12:15Oral(Liusi Yang)Oral(TBD)Oral(Enxiu Wu)
12:15-13:30Lunch
Session 4
Energy Storage Materials and Their Application
(Feng Li)
Session 5
Electronic/Optical/Sensing Devices and Their Application
(Bilu Liu)
Session 6
Carbon Nanotube and Other Nano-carbon Materials
(Chang Liu)
Session 7
The Industrial Application and Characterization Technologies of Graphene
(Baohua Li, Yanbing He)
13:30-14:00Keynote(Jong-Beom Baek)Keynote(Takayoshi Sasaki)Keynote(Chongwu Zhou)Keynote(Zhaoping Li)
14:00-14:30Keynote(Zhang Hua)Keynote(Peide Ye)Keynote(Jakob B. Wagner)Keynote(Yan Qu)
14:30-15:00Keynote(Federico Rosei)Keynote(Han Wang)Keynote(Esko I. Kauppinen)Keynote(Dianxue Cao)
15:00-15:15Oral(Yong Chen)Oral(Yang Cao)Oral(Weibang Lu)Oral(Jinlin Zhao)
15:15-15:30Oral(Bifa Ji)Oral(Yuan Xie)Oral(Lili Zhang)Oral(Sung Park)
15:30-15:45Coffee Break
15:45-17:15Dialogue Session Between Academia and Industry
19:00-20:00Banquet
2018/04/14
8:30-9:00Keynote(Yongsheng Chen)Keynote(Tianling Ren)Keynote(Yutaka Ohno)Keynote(Guosheng Shao)
9:00-9:30Keynote(Ho Seok Park)Keynote(Cinzia Casiraghi)Keynote(Ming Zheng)Keynote(Yibin Li )
9:30-10:00Keynote(Zhongshuai Wu)Keynote(Bilu Liu)Keynote(Qingwen Li)Keynote(Pingheng Tan)
10:00-10:15Oral(Guangqin Li)Oral(Baofu Ding)Oral(Zhuang Guo)Oral(Yu Bai)
10:15-10:30Oral(Hanyan Xu)Oral(Simin Feng)Oral(Feng Zhang)Oral(Jian Lv)
10:30-10:45Coffee Break
10:45-11:15Keynote(Xiangfeng Duan)Keynote(Yeliang Wang)Keynote(Christophe Bichara)Keynote(Chengmeng Chen)
11:15-11:45Keynote(Zhengxiao Guo)Keynote(Yanfeng Zhang)Keynote(Don N. Futaba)Keynote(Hongda Du)
11:45-12:15Keynote(Linjie Zhi)Keynote(Wu Zhou)Keynote(Dai-Ming Tang )Keynote(Tengfei Fan)
12:15-13:30Lunch
13:30-14:10Plenary Lecture 5(Klaus Müllen)
14:10-14:50Plenary Lecture 6(Yuliang Li)
14:50-15:30Plenary Lecture 7(Paul Weiss)
15:30-16:00Poster Award and Closing Ceremony